• International working environment
• Attractive framework conditions as well as benefits
• Free space for own ideas and to implement them
We look forward to receiving your applications.
Gebruder Weiss LLC provides equal opportunity to the candidates and employees during the pre-contractual and contractual relations and does not discriminate any of them by differentiating or excluding, or giving preference on purpose or by negligence due to race, skin color, language, ethnicity and/or social belongings, nationality, origin, material status or position, status of employment agreement, place of residence, age, sex, sexual orientation, handicap, health condition, religious, public, belonging to political or other unions, including professional association, marital status, political or other affiliations or on any other grounds. During the pre-contractual and contractual relations, including job vacancy announcement/recruitment process and selection employer may obtain information of the candidate only based on his/her professional skills, theoretical knowledge, practical experience linked to the performance of work and evaluates the ability of the employee to work on the particular position.
Please note, based on necessity of the open position, company can request additional documentation, also can process your information and check its correctness. Company shall retain your information for 2 years after submission for the further job openings. By submitting your information to this advertisement, you consent to abovementioned rules. In case of questions and further clarifications on any of the points, please contact us: Gebruder Weiss LLC, Europe str. 4,